Are you the publisher? Claim or contact us about this channel


Embed this content in your HTML

Search

Report adult content:

click to rate:

Account: (login)

More Channels


Channel Catalog


Channel Description:

Global Services
    0 0

    Price: Cisco Unified Computing Support Service Onsite with Drive Retention Service – Extended service agreement – replacement – 1 year – on-site – 24×7 – response time: 4 h – for P/N: UCSB-B200-M3-U, UCSB-B200-M3-U-RF, UCSB-B200-M3-U-WS Product Type: Service Provided Support: Parts Replacement Service Duration: 1 Year Service Type: Exchange Service Location: On-site Product Type: Service […]

    0 0

    Price: Cisco Unified Computing Support Service Onsite with Drive Retention Service – Extended service agreement – replacement – 1 year – on-site – 24×7 – response time: 4 h – for P/N: UCS-C200M2-VCD2BE Product Type: Service Provided Support: Parts Replacement Service Duration: 1 Year Service Type: Exchange Service Location: On-site Product Type: Service Manufacturer Part […]

    0 0

    Price: Cisco Unified Computing Support Service Onsite with Drive Retention Service – Extended service agreement – replacement – 1 year – on-site – 8×5 – response time: NBD – for P/N: UCSC-C220-M3S, UCSC-C220-M3S=, UCSC-C220-M3S-CH, UCSC-C220-M3S-RF, Product Type: Service Provided Support: Parts Replacement Service Duration: 1 Year Service Type: Exchange Service Location: On-site Product Type: Service […]

    0 0

    Price: Cisco Unified Computing Support Service Onsite with Drive Retention Service – Extended service agreement – replacement – 1 year – on-site – 8×5 – response time: NBD – for P/N: UCS-C200M2-VCD2 Product Type: Service Provided Support: Parts Replacement Service Duration: 1 Year Service Type: Exchange Service Location: On-site Product Type: Service Manufacturer Part Number: […]

    0 0

    Price: Warranty: 14-day Money Back Guarantee and 12-month Warranty. Compatible Part Numbers: Nexergy 271-00011 Compatible model NO.: IBM 0X9B0D / 0XC9F3 / 271-00011 / AVT-900486 / AVT-900486 REV C1 / OX9BOD Nexergy Netapp N3600 Stable performance . Cameron Sino® designed specifically for you. The products has been passed CE Certification. Composition: Li-ion Volts: 7.40V Capacity: […]

    0 0

    Price: Warranty: 14-day Money Back Guarantee and 12-month Warranty. Compatible Part Numbers: Nexergy 271-00011 Compatible model NO.: IBM 0X9B0D / 0XC9F3 / 271-00011 / AVT-900486 / AVT-900486 REV C1 / OX9BOD Nexergy Netapp N3600 Stable performance . Cameron Sino® designed specifically for you. The products has been passed CE Certification. Composition: Li-ion Volts: 7.40V Capacity: […]

    0 0

    Price: Warranty: 14-day Money Back Guarantee and 12-month Warranty. Compatible Part Numbers: Netapp 271-00002 ES-3098 Compatible model NO.: Netapp C3300 / FAS980C / FAS3020 / NVRAM5 / 111-00022+H0 / X3145-R5 / NVRAM6 / X3149A-R6 / NVRAM8 Stable performance . Cameron Sino® designed specifically for you. The products has been passed CE Certification. Composition: Li-ion Volts: […]

    0 0

    Price: This NetAPP X6602A-R6 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 16Gbs Fibre Channel-SW throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is compatible with the equivalent NetAPP transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed and uniquely serialized to ensure that it will initialize […]

    0 0

    Price: Cisco Unified Computing Support Service Onsite with Drive Retention Service – Extended service agreement – replacement – 1 year – on-site – 24×7 – response time: 4 h – for P/N: R200-1120402W, R200-1120402W=, R200-1120402W-CH Product Type: Service Provided Support: Parts Replacement Service Duration: 1 Year Service Type: Exchange Service Location: On-site Product Type: Service […]

    0 0

    Price: Cisco SFP-OC3-LR1 cisco Cisco SFP-OC3-LR1 OC-3/STM-1 Long-Reach SFP Transceiver Module The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-Factor Pluggable Interface Converter (SFP) for packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS), optical networking, and ATM applications is hot-swappable optical interfaces that plug into a variety of ports on Cisco router interfaces. This SFP optics support OC-3 data rates for Long-Reach. SFP Technical Information […]

    0 0

    Price: Delivering performance, versatility and density without compromise, the Cisco UCS B200 M4 Blade Server addresses the broadest set of workloads, from IT and web infrastructure through distributed database. The enterprise-class Cisco UCS B200 M4 blade server extends the capabilities of Cisco’s Unified Computing System portfolio in a half-width blade form factor. The Cisco UCS […]

    0 0

    Price: [price_with_discount] [ad_1] Product Description: For those who want to future-proof their residential or commercial network as much as possible without a significant cost increase, the Cat 6 internet cable is a great choice. Cat6 cables are used for wired home and office networks, data transfer and phone lines and have been designed specifically for […]

    0 0

    [product_imgs_html] Price: [price_with_discount] [ad_1] Symantec 21217993 Be 2012 Sbe P Svr Bndl Bus Pk Ess 12MoA quality product by SYMANTEC [ad_2] IT Specialist IT Consulting